MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1685
ITEM NO: COCO-1685
DIMENSIONS: 1'' x 3'' x 42''
BOARD FEET: .88
Mexican Cocobolo S2S Board - Nice choice

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$62.00

Out of stock