MEXICAN COCOBOLO BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1689
ITEM NO: COCO-1689
DIMENSIONS: 7/8'' x 8 1/2'' x 30 3/8''
BOARD FEET: 1.77
Mexican Cocobolo S2S Board - great choice - with figure

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$129.00

Out of stock