COCOBOLO THINSTOCK BOOKMATCH

ITEM NO: COCO-728
Cocobolo Thinstock Bookmatch
Cocobolo Thinstock BookmatchCocobolo Thinstock Bookmatch
ITEM NO: COCO-728 DIMENSIONS: 3/16" x 10 1/2 x 11 1/4" total BOARD FEET:0.27 Cocobolo s2s bookmatched thinstock board. Excellent heavy orange with a cool grain pattern.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$29.00

Out of stock