MEXICAN COCOBOLO TURNING BLANK

ITEM NO:
ITEM NO: COCO-762
DIMENSIONS: 1 1/2" x 1/2" x 9 3/8"
BOARD FEET: .17
Mexican Cocobolo S4S Turning Blank -

Additional Information

FORM:

Turning

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$15.00

1 in stock