Sale!

COCOBOLO CRAFT PACK

ITEM NO: COCO-CP-1633
ITEM NO: COCO-CP-1633
DIMENSIONS: (QTY 6) 1/8'' X 3'' X 33'' each
Mexican Cocobolo Craft Pack Thin Stock - saturated reds and orange in this one - also has sequenced crack so please look at photos - excellent material for the right project.

Additional Information

FORM:

Craft Pack

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$105.00 $90.00

1 in stock