Sale!

COCOBOLO CRAFT PACK

ITEM NO: COCO-CP-1636
ITEM NO: COCO-CP-1636
DIMENSIONS: (QTY 2) 1/8'' X 7 3/8'' X 11'' each (QTY 4) 1/8'' X 7 1/4'' X 9'' each (QTY 2) 1/8'' X 7 1/4'' X 8'' each
Mexican Cocobolo Craft Pack Thin Stock - Great slices, but with matched crack as well - see photos.

Additional Information

FORM:

Craft Pack

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$133.00 $99.00

1 in stock