COCOBOLO CRAFT PACK

ITEM NO: COCO-CP-1640
ITEM NO: COCO-CP-1640
DIMENSIONS: (QTY 1) 1/8'' X 8 7/8'' X 22 1/2'' (QTY 1) 1/8'' X 9 7/8'' X 24'' (QTY 1) 1/8'' X 7 1/8'' X 25 1/4'' (QTY 1) 1/8'' X 8 3/4'' X 22''
Mexican Cocobolo Craft Pack Thin Stock - Great set of orphan slices - the one that is 22 1/2'' length gets thinner than 1/8'' at one end. Figure present

Additional Information

FORM:

Craft Pack

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$159.00

1 in stock