MEXICAN COCOBOLO FINGERBOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-M-906
Cocobolo fingerboard
Cocobolo fingerboardCocobolo fingerboardCocobolo fingerboard
ITEM NO: COCO-M-906
DIMENSIONS: 1/2'' x 3 3/4'' x 41''
BOARD FEET: .57
S2S Mexican Cocobolo fingerboard.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board, Luthier

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$40.00

Out of stock