COCOBOLO UKULELE SET

ITEM NO: COCO-UK-1624
ITEM NO: COCO-UK-1624
DIMENSIONS:
BACKS: 1/8'' x 7 7/8'' x 16 5/8'' each
SIDES: 1/8'' x 4'' x 24'' each
Mexican Cocobolo Ukulele Set - Extreme Savage Select material here! With heavy curl figure and saturated color spectrums of orange, red, purple and black - simply fantastic!

Additional Information

FORM:

Bookmatch, Luthier, Craft Pack

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

$135.00

1 in stock