COCOBOLO UKULELE SET

ITEM NO: COCO-UK-1625
ITEM NO: COCO-UK-1625
DIMENSIONS:
BACKS: 1/8'' x 5 3/4'' x 14'' each
SIDES: 1/8'' x 3'' x 18 3/4'' each
Mexican Cocobolo Ukulele Set - nice reddish orange color hue - vibrant!

Additional Information

FORM:

Bookmatch, Luthier, Craft Pack

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

$75.00

Out of stock

SKU: COCO-UK-1625. Categories: , , , , .