COCOBOLO UKULELE SET

ITEM NO: COCO-UK-1626
ITEM NO: COCO-UK-1626
DIMENSIONS:
BACKS: 1/8'' x 5 3/4'' x 15 3/4'' each
SIDES: 1/8'' x 3 1/4'' x 20 5/8'' each
Mexican Cocobolo Ukulele Set - great set with vibrant coloration and some figure - nice.

Additional Information

FORM:

Bookmatch, Luthier, Craft Pack

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

$85.00

1 in stock

SKU: COCO-UK-1626. Categories: , , , , .