COCOBOLO UKULELE SET

ITEM NO: COCO-UK-1627
ITEM NO: COCO-UK-1627
DIMENSIONS:
BACKS: 1/8'' x 5'' x 14'' each
SIDES: 1/8'' x 3 1/16'' x 17 3/4'' each
Mexican Cocobolo Ukulele Set - heavy red on this one but with excessive sapwood - still nice

Additional Information

FORM:

Bookmatch, Luthier, Craft Pack

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

$60.00

1 in stock

SKU: COCO-UK-1627. Categories: , , , , .