KATALOX TURNING BLANK

ITEM NO: KAT-74
ITEM NO: KAT-74
DIMENSIONS: 1 1/2'' X 1 5/8'' X 11 1/4''
BOARD FEET: N/A
Katalox turning blank

Additional Information

FORM:

Turning

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$10.00

1 in stock