KATALOX BOARD

ITEM NO: KAT-88
ITEM NO: KAT-88
DIMENSIONS: 2 1/4'' X 6 7/8'' X 95 3/4''
BOARD FEET: 10.37
Katalox / Mexican Ebony S2S Board - Nice thick bi-colored material! Hard as stone

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Swartzia cubensis

SPECIES:

Katalox

OTHER NAMES:

Mexican Royal Ebony, Wamara, Bannia, Catalox, Katalosh

$259.00

1 in stock

SKU: KAT-88. Categories: , , , .