Sale!

ZIRICOTE BOARD

ITEM NO: ZIR-1132
ITEM NO: ZIR-1132
DIMENSIONS: 1 3/4'' x 5'' x 71''
BOARD FEET: 4.31
Ziricote S2S board. Milder grain pattern - reduced accordingly - good clean material.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$299.00 $265.00

Out of stock