ZIRICOTE BOARD

ITEM NO: ZIR-187
ITEM NO: ZIR-187
DIMENSIONS: 1'' X 4 1/8'' X 25''
BOARD FEET: .69
Ziricote S2S board.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$45.00

1 in stock

SKU: ZIR-187. Categories: , , , , . Tag: .