ZIRICOTE BOARD

ITEM NO: ZIR-561
ITEM NO: ZIR-561
DIMENSIONS: 1 7/16’’ x 3 ½’’ x 34 ¼’’
BOARD FEET: 1.31
Ziricote S2S board.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$97.00

1 in stock

SKU: ZIR-561. Categories: , , , , . Tag: .