ZIRICOTE BOARD

ITEM NO: ZIR-577
ITEM NO: ZIR-577
DIMENSIONS: 1’’ X 2 1/8’’ X 47 ¼’’
BOARD FEET: .71
Ziricote S2S board.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$65.00

1 in stock

SKU: ZIR-577. Categories: , , , , . Tag: .