ZIRICOTE TURNING BLANK

ITEM NO: ZIR-604
ITEM NO: ZIR-604
DIMENSIONS: 1 3/8'' X 1 1/2'' X 21 1/2''
BOARD FEET: .36
Ziricote S2S board.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$27.00

1 in stock