ZIRICOTE BOARD

ITEM NO: ZIR-809
ITEM NO: ZIR-809
DIMENSIONS: 1 3/4" x 5 1/4" x 99"
BOARD FEET: 6.32
Fantastic LONG Ziricote board. Has lots of character. Minor surface checks present. Great board!

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$496.00

1 in stock

SKU: ZIR-809. Categories: , , , , . Tag: .