ZIRICOTE TURNING BLANK

ITEM NO: ZIR-604
ITEM NO: ZIR-853
DIMENSIONS: 1 1/2" x 1 1/2" x 21 7/8"
BOARD FEET: .36
Ziricote S2S board.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$26.00

1 in stock