ZIRICOTE TURNING BLANK

ITEM NO: ZIR-870
ITEM NO: ZIR-870
DIMENSIONS: 1 7/8" X 1 7/8" X 29 7/8"
BOARD FEET: .73
Ziricote S4S turning blank. Extra thick bold ink line on one side.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$47.00

1 in stock