ZIRICOTE BOARD

ITEM NO: ZIR-890
ITEM NO: ZIR-890
DIMENSIONS: 1 1/8" X 3 1/8" X 35"
BOARD FEET: .86
Ziricote S2S board.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$56.00

1 in stock

SKU: ZIR-890. Categories: , , , , . Tag: .