ZIRICOTE BOARD

ITEM NO: ZIR-894
ITEM NO: ZIR-894
DIMENSIONS: 7/8" x 2 7/8" x 37 1/8"
BOARD FEET: .64
Ziricote S2S board. Nice intricate figure in this one, as well as some heavy ink lines. Great for small project.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$45.00

Out of stock

SKU: ZIR-894. Categories: , , , , . Tag: .