ZIRICOTE BOARD

ITEM NO: ZIR-905
ITEM NO: ZIR-905
DIMENSIONS: 7/8" x 3 1/4" 29 3/4"
BOARD FEET: .68
Ziricote S2S board. Clean board with bold thick ink lines on both sides.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$43.00

Out of stock

SKU: ZIR-905. Categories: , , , , . Tag: .