ZIRICOTE TURNING BLANK

ITEM NO: ZIR-909
ITEM NO: ZIR-909
DIMENSIONS: 1 5/8" x 1 5/8" x 14 5/8"
BOARD FEET: N/A
Ziricote S4S Turning blank

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$15.00

Out of stock