ZIRICOTE TURNING BLANK

ITEM NO: ZIR-910
ITEM NO: ZIR-910
DIMENSIONS: 1 1/2" x 1 1/2" x 16 3/4"
BOARD FEET: N/A
Ziricote S4S Turning blank - Bold ink lines on this one - Nice!

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$18.00

1 in stock