ZIRICOTE SHORT BLOCK

ITEM NO: ZIR-917
ITEM NO: ZIR-917
DIMENSIONS: 1 3/8'' X 2 1/2'' X 9 5/8''
BOARD FEET: N/A
Ziricote S2S Short block - aggressive figure - great for a stocking suffer!

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$9.00

Out of stock

SKU: ZIR-917. Categories: , , , , . Tag: .