ZIRICOTE BOARD

ITEM NO: ZIR-939
ITEM NO: ZIR-939
DIMENSIONS: 1 5/8'' X 2 3/8'' X 25''
BOARD FEET: .67
Ziricote S2S board.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$49.00

Out of stock