Sale!

ZIRICOTE CRAFT PACK

ITEM NO: ZIR-CP-1144
ITEM NO: ZIR-CP-1144
DIMENSIONS: (QTY 4) 1/8'' X 3 3/4'' X 33 3/4'' each
Ziricote Craft Pack Thin Stock - Has a couple of sequenced checks, but good grain pattern

Additional Information

FORM:

Craft Pack

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$93.00 $70.00

1 in stock