ZIRICOTE CRAFT PACK

ITEM NO: ZIR-CP-1145
ITEM NO: ZIR-CP-1145
DIMENSIONS: (QTY 4) 1/8'' X 4 1/4'' X 12 7/8'' each (QTY 2) 1/8'' X 4 1/8'' X 13 1/2'' each (QTY 2) 1/8'' X 3 5/8'' X 21'' each
Ziricote Craft Pack Thin Stock - 8 slices of good material - Beautiful stuff! Very Visual for smaller projects!

Additional Information

FORM:

Craft Pack

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$129.00

1 in stock