ZIRICOTE CRAFT PACK

ITEM NO: ZIR-CP-1149
ITEM NO: ZIR-CP-1149
DIMENSIONS: (QTY 4) 1/8'' X 2 7/8'' X 47'' each
Ziricote Craft Pack Thin Stock -

Additional Information

FORM:

Craft Pack

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$117.00

1 in stock