ZIRICOTE CRAFT PACK

ITEM NO: ZIR-CP-1151
ITEM NO: ZIR-CP-1151
DIMENSIONS: (QTY 11) 1/8'' X 3'' X 18 1/4'' each
Ziricote Craft Pack Thin Stock - Nice craftpack with bold, aggressive ink lines and figure

Additional Information

FORM:

Craft Pack

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$119.00

1 in stock