ZIRICOTE UKULELE SET

ITEM NO: ZIR-UK-1137
ITEM NO: ZIR-UK-1137
DIMENSIONS:
BACKS: 1/8'' x 5 1/8'' x 12 1/4'' each
SIDES: 1/8'' x 3 1/16'' x 21'' each
Ziricote Ukulele Set - Savage Select Material with figure and extra tight grain patterns - very visual

Additional Information

FORM:

Bookmatch, Luthier, Craft Pack

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

$110.00

1 in stock