ZIRICOTE UKULELE SET

ITEM NO: ZIR-UK-452
ITEM NO: ZIR-UK-452
DIMENSIONS:
BACKS: .156’’ x 9 5/8’’ x 12 ½’’
SIDES: .164’’ x 4’’ x 21’’
Ziricote Ukulele Set

Additional Information

FORM:

Bookmatch, Luthier, Craft Pack

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

$85.00

Out of stock

SKU: ZIR-UK-452. Categories: , , , , .