ZIRICOTE UKULELE SET

ITEM NO: ZIR-UK-461
ITEM NO: ZIR-UK-461
DIMENSIONS:
BACKS: .192’’ x 10 1/8’’ x 14 1/8’’
SIDES: .199’’ x 4’’ x 18’’
Ziricote Ukulele Set

Additional Information

FORM:

Bookmatch, Luthier, Craft Pack

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

$85.00

1 in stock

SKU: ZIR-UK-461. Categories: , , , , .