Sale!

ZIRICOTE UKULELE SET

ITEM NO: ZIR-UK-463
ITEM NO: ZIR-UK-463
DIMENSIONS:
BACKS: .202’’ x 9 7/8’’ x 13’’
SIDES: .200’’ x 4’’ x 18 ½’’
Ziricote Ukulele Set

Additional Information

FORM:

Bookmatch, Luthier, Craft Pack

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

$85.00 $49.00

1 in stock

SKU: ZIR-UK-463. Categories: , , , , .