Sale!

COCOBOLO CRAFT PACK

ITEM NO: COCO-CP-1634
ITEM NO: COCO-CP-1634
DIMENSIONS: (QTY 2) 1/8'' X 8 1/2'' X 22'' each
Mexican Cocobolo Craft Pack Thin Stock - a sappy bookmatch with a hairline crack going thru it. Vibrant tangerine color hue with bold ink lines.

Additional Information

FORM:

Craft Pack

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$67.00 $45.00

1 in stock