COCOBOLO CRAFT PACK

ITEM NO: COCO-CP-1637
ITEM NO: COCO-CP-1637
DIMENSIONS: (QTY 1) 1/8'' X 8 3/4'' X 15'' (QTY 1) 1/8'' X 6 1/2'' X 16 1/2'' (QTY 1) 1/8'' X 8'' X 18''
Mexican Cocobolo Craft Pack Thin Stock - 3 Orphan slices with figure and good spectrum of colors. The 8 3/4'' wide one gets a little thinner than 1/8'' at one end.

Additional Information

FORM:

Craft Pack

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$69.00

1 in stock