TZALAM UKULELE SET

ITEM NO: TZA-UK-10
ITEM NO: TZA-UK-10
DIMENSIONS: BACKS: .207’’ x 11’’ x 13 ½’’ SIDES: .259’’ x 3 ¾’’ x 24 ¾’’
Caribbean Walnut (Tzalam) Luthier Set – Ukulele. Sanded to 150 grit.

Additional Information

FORM:

Bookmatch, Luthier, Craft Pack

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

$35.00

1 in stock