CHICO ZAPOTE CRAFT PACK

ITEM NO: ZAP-CP-36
ITEM NO: ZAP-CP-36
DIMENSIONS: 3/16'' x 5 1/2'' x 36'' each
'Chico Zapote Craft Pack Thin Stock - Nice clean bookmatch set. The richer pink/plum color will come back after sanding.

Additional Information

FORM:

Craft Pack

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Manilkara zapota

OTHER NAMES:

Sapodilla

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$65.00

1 in stock