ZIRICOTE UKULELE SET

ITEM NO: ZIR-UK-462
ITEM NO: ZIR-UK-462
DIMENSIONS:
BACKS: .219’’ x 10 ½’’ x 12 7/8’’
SIDES: .211’’ x 4’’ x 22 3/8’’
Ziricote Ukulele Set

Additional Information

FORM:

Bookmatch, Luthier, Craft Pack

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

$85.00

1 in stock

SKU: ZIR-UK-462. Categories: , , , , .