MEXICAN COCOBOLO SAPWOOD BOARD

ITEM NO: COCO-1648
ITEM NO: COCO-1648
DIMENSIONS: 1 1/2'' x 5 1/2'' x 11 7/8''
BOARD FEET: .69
Mexican Cocobolo SAPWOOD Board - Majority sapwood with large live edge on one side.

Additional Information

FORM:

Board

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Dalbergia retusa

OTHER NAMES:

Cocobola, Rosewood

SPECIES:

Cocobolo

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

$25.00

1 in stock