ZIRICOTE CRAFT PACK

ITEM NO: ZIR-CP-1140
ITEM NO: ZIR-CP-
DIMENSIONS: (QTY 1) 1/8'' X 5'' X 32 1/4'' (QTY 1) 1/4'' X 5 1/2'' X 32 1/4''
Ziricote Craft Pack Thin Stock - Fantastic bookmatch set, but one is 1/8'' thick and the other 1/4''.Excellent for the right project.

Additional Information

FORM:

Craft Pack

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$80.00

1 in stock