ZIRICOTE CRAFT PACK

ITEM NO: ZIR-CP-1141
ITEM NO: ZIR-CP-1141
DIMENSIONS: (QTY 1) 1/4'' X 5 1/2'' X 32 1/2'' (QTY 1) 1/4'' X 6 1/2'' X 32 1/4''
Ziricote Craft Pack Thin Stock - 2 orphan slices left over from guitar sets.

Additional Information

FORM:

Craft Pack

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$99.00

1 in stock