Sale!

ZIRICOTE CRAFT PACK

ITEM NO: ZIR-CP-1143
ITEM NO: ZIR-CP-1143
DIMENSIONS: (QTY 10) 1/8'' X 3'' X 38''each
Ziricote Craft Pack Thin Stock - Interesting craft pack - nice sequence - but with extra sap and a portion of the sequence had a cavity in it - see photos.

Additional Information

FORM:

Craft Pack

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$205.00 $149.00

1 in stock