Sale!

ZIRICOTE CRAFT PACK

ITEM NO: ZIR-CP-1146
ITEM NO: ZIR-CP-1146
DIMENSIONS: (QTY 8) 1/8'' X 4 3/4'' X 48 7/8'' each
Ziricote Craft Pack Thin Stock - nice large sequenced craft pack, but with a sequenced crack as well, which prevented it from being used for guitars.

Additional Information

FORM:

Craft Pack

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$356.00 $285.00

1 in stock