Sale!

ZIRICOTE CRAFT PACK

ITEM NO: ZIR-CP-1148
ITEM NO: ZIR-CP-1148
DIMENSIONS: (QTY 11) 1/8'' X 3 1/4'' X 51 1/4'' each
Ziricote Craft Pack Thin Stock - good grain but with significant sequenced cracks as well - priced accordingly -

Additional Information

FORM:

Craft Pack

DRY TYPE:

Air Dried

SCIENTIFIC NAME:

Cordia dodecandra

OTHER NAMES:

Siricote, Ciricote, Zircote, Ziracote

CHARACTERISTICS:

Figure

SPECIES:

Ziricote

$366.00 $280.00

1 in stock